Veranstaltungen

heute 21.09.2019
Fußball Jugend
10:30 D-Jgd DJK I : TV Pflugfelden // 10:30 D-Jgd TSV Münchingen II : DJK II // 12:00 E-Jgd DJK II : FSV Ossweil II // 12:00 E-Jgd DJK Ludwigsburg III : SGM VfL Gemmrigheim/​TSV Ottmarsheim II // 15:00 C-Jgd DJK : SGM GSV ... [mehr]
 
 
morgen 22.09.2019
Fußball Aktive
13:00 KSV Hoheneck II : DJK I // 13:00 DJK II : TKSZ Ludwigsburg // 15:00 DJK Ludwigsburg III : SGV Murr II [mehr]
 
Fußball Jugend
10:30 B-Jgd SGM TSG Steinheim /​ GSV Erdmannhausen II 9er : DJK Ludwigsburg I // 10:30 B-Jgd SGM VfB Vaihingen/​TSV Enzweihingen/​SV Riet : DJK II 9er [mehr]
 
 
Montag 23.09.2019
Fußball Freizeitteam
20:00 THM Ludwigsburg : Alt Herrensteg Möckmühl [mehr]
 
 
Dienstag 24.09.2019
Fußball Jugend
18:30 C-Jgd MTV 1846 Ludwigsburg : DJK [mehr]
 
 
Donnerstag 26.09.2019
Fußball Jugend
18:30 B-Jgd DJK I : SGM SV Poppenweiler/​TSV Affalterbach [mehr]
 
 
Samstag 28.09.2019
Fußball Jugend
10:30 D-Jgd FC Gerlingen I : DJK I // 10:30 D-Jgd DJK II : VfB Tamm II // 12:00 E-Jgd DJK I : MTV 1846 Ludwigsburg I // 12:00 E-Jgd MTV 1846 Ludwigsburg II : DJK II // 12:00 E-Jgd SGV Murr II : DJK III // 15:00 C-Jgd DJK : FV ... [mehr]
 
 
Sonntag 29.09.2019
Fußball Aktive
15:00 Club L'Italiano Großbottwar : DJK III // 15:00 DJK I : SGM VfR Großbottwar II / Club L'Italiano Großbottwar II // 15:00 SKV Eglosheim : DJK II [mehr]
 
Fußball Jugend
10:30 B-Jgd SGM Kornwestheim/​Remseck-Pattonville II : DJK I // 10:30 B-Jgd DJK II 9er : SGM SC Hohenhaslach/​SV Freudental [mehr]
 
 
Samstag 05.10.2019
Fußball Jugend
10:30 D-Jgd SV Sal. Kornwestheim I : DJK I // 12:00 D.Jgd FC Remseck-Pattonville III : DJK II // 12:00 E-Jgd SGM TuS Freiberg GSV Pleidelsheim III : DJK III // 12:00 E-Jgd SV Poppenweiler II : DJK II // 13:30 E-Jgd TV Aldingen I : DJK ... [mehr]
 
 
Sonntag 06.10.2019
Fußball Jugend
10:30 B-Jgd SV Illingen : DJK II 9er [mehr]
 
Fußball Aktive
13:00 DJK II : FSV Oßweil 1924 e.V. II // 15:00 DJK III : SF Mundelsheim [mehr]
 
 
Samstag 12.10.2019
Fußball Jugend
10:30 D-Jgd DJK I : SKV Rutesheim II // 12:00 E-Jgd DJK II : TV Aldingen II // 12:00 E-Jgd DJK I : SV Poppenweiler I // 13:30 E-Jgd DJK III : TSV Affalterbach II [mehr]
 
 
Sonntag 13.10.2019
Fußball Aktive
13:00 TSV 1899 Benningen II : DJK III // 15:00 DITIB JSK Ludwigsburg : DJK II [mehr]
 
Fußball Jugend
10:30 B-Jgd DJK II 9er : SGM Sachsenheim // 12:30 B-Jgd DJK I : TV Neckarweihingen [mehr]
 
 
Samstag 19.10.2019
Badminton Aktive
15:00 DJK I : TSF Gschwend // 15:00 DJK II : TSV Löchgau [mehr]
 
Fußball Jugend
09:15 D.Jgd FV Löchgau II : DJK I // 10:30 D-Jgd DJK II : TV Aldingen II // 10:30 E-Jgd SGV Freiberg Fußball III : DJK III // 10:30 E-Jgd FSV Ossweil I : DJK I // 12:00 E-Jgd TSV Schwieberdingen III : DJK II // 15:00 C-Jgd DJK ... [mehr]
 
 
Sonntag 20.10.2019
Fußball Jugend
10:30 B-Jgd SGM Großbottwar /​ Höpfigheim : DJK I // 10:30 B-Jgd VfB Tamm : DJK II 9er [mehr]
 
Fußball Aktive
12:30 DJK II : TSV Grünbühl II // 15:00 FV Oberstenfeld : DJK III // 15:00 DJK : TSV Ludwigsburg II [mehr]
 
 
 
Sponsoren
 

Sparkasse

 

Sparkasse

 

Stadtwerke

 

book

Sparkasse

´